Rotary e-Club de Motociclistas  (90464) - Distrito 4521


Associados Fundadores


01- Adnam Marques Batista                                 São José do Rio Preto-SP

02- Angela Maria Lajovic Safatle                          Catalão-GO

03- Anibal de Campos Barbosa                            Ituverava-SP

04- Claudia Guimarães Alves                                Brasilia-DF

05- Eny Geraldo Alves                                           Brasilia-DF

06- Flavio Antonio Pagnoncelli                             Dois Vizinhos-PR

07- Hélio Junio Silva Lobo                                    Brasilia-DF

08- Humberto Lucio Barbosa                               Uberaba - MG

09- Irací Soares dos Santos                                  Jacutinga-MG

10- José Ricardo Picolotti                                    Tangará da Serra-MT

11- Juliano Rodrigues Fernandes                         Paulínia-SP

12- Laura Cristina M Gonçalves Tonoli                São José do Rio Preto-SP

13- Leonardo José da Cruz Santos                      Dois Irmãos-RS

14- Luiz Gustavo Pellosi Júnior                           Cuiabá-MT

15- Marcio Kleber de Oliveira                             Taiobeiras-MG

16- Marcus Rogerio Tonoli                                  São José do Rio Preto-SP

17- Matilde Mendes de Oliveira Marques          Taiobeiras-MG

18- Mauro Teodoro dos Santos                          Pouso Alegre-MG

19- Pedro Miguel Mondadori                            Vitória-ES

20- Sebastião Marques Filho                             Taiobeiras-MG

21- Sebastião Ribeiro da Silva Filho                  Tangará da Serra-MT

22- Vantuir Alves Araujo                                    Brasilia-DF

23- Walison Miranda Coelho                            Taiobeiras-MG

24- Ticiane Francis Vasconcelos Ribeiro            Cotia-SP

25- Willian Martins Veras                                  Brasilia-DF


Associados Representativos


26- Alberto Botsman                                          Natal-RN

27- Alejandro Daniel Sulichin                             Teresina-PI

28- Claudia de O. Butignolli Castelhone            Votuporanga-SP

29- Fablo Lisbão Teixeira Silva                           Curitiba-PR

30- Wadson Silva Faria                                       Brasilia-DF

31- José Cleber Coutinho Santiago                   Salinas-MG

32- Marcia Fabiola Melo                                   Natal-RN

33- Ricardo Machado Becker                            Dois Irmãos-RS

34- Roberto Carlos Grassi Malta                       Votuporanga-SP

35- Roberto Faria Santos                                  Brasilia-DF

36- Rodrigo de Mello Leão                               Catalão-GO

37- Rui Cesar Maia de Araujo                           Pelotas-RS

38- Rullyan Peterson Sampaio                         Tangará da Serra-MT

39- Sergio Uzac Brasil Dias                               Catalão-GO

40- Sezefredo Jose Guterres Lopes                  Bagé-RS

41- Vanessa Carla Silva                                    São José do Rio Preto-SP

42- Vilma Vilela Bonzanini                              Tangará da Serra-MT

43- Jefferson de Almeida Marques                  Long Branch - NJ - USA

44- Neri Gervásio Wagner                                 Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR

45- Raphael Port                                              Winter Garden - Flórida - USA

46- Jose Alves Marinho                                    Itaúna - MG


Associados Honorários


01- Cláudia Maria Lello Scaglioni                      Belo Horizonte-MG

02- Tânia Diniz Andrade                                    Belo Horizonte-MG

03- Regina C. Daminato Rezende                      Sabará-MG